timezones.de

07:20:52pm
Advert
Flag Romania

Brebu Mânăstirei
Romania -

Current local time:

09:20pm:52
Friday24.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 03:00 till 31.10.2021 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:
Population:7.591
Latitude:45.1833300
Longitude:25.7666700
Elevation:525m
Alternate names:Brebu, Brebu Minastirei, Brebu Mînăstirei, Brebu-Manastirei, Brebu-Monastire, Brebu-Mânăstirei, Brebul, Brebul-Manastirei, Brebul-Mânăstireim
Advert