timezones.de

09:43:50pm
Flag Romania

Vânători-Neamţ
Romania -

Current local time:

12:43am:50
Saturday13.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 03:00 till 30.10.2022 04:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 03:00 till 29.10.2023 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:
Population:8.707
Latitude:47.2000000
Longitude:26.3166700
Elevation:445m
Alternate names:Draguta, Drahutel, Drăguţa, Drăhutel, Schitu-Procov, Schitu-Sihlea, Schitu-Vovidenia, Schitul Sihlea, Todiriteni, Todiriţeni, Tudoriteni, Ungureni, Valea Drahutel, Valea Drăhuţel, Vanatori-Neamt, Vanatori-Neamtu, Vanatorii-Neamt, Vinatori-Neamt, Vânători-Neamţ, Vânători-Neamţu, Vânătorii-Neamţ, Vînători-Neamţm