timezones.de

11:21:59pm
Advert
Flag Romania

Doljeşti
Romania - Neamţ

Current local time:

01:21am:59
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Neamţ
Population:7.359
Latitude:47.0333300
Longitude:26.9833300
Elevation:208m
Alternate names:Doljesti, Doljeştim
Advert