timezones.de

05:08:10am
Advert
Flag Romania

Mălini
Romania - Suceava

Current local time:

07:08am:10
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Bucharest
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 03:00 till 27.10.2019 04:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 03:00 till 25.10.2020 04:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Romania (RO)
Federal State:Suceava
Population:7.163
Latitude:47.4666700
Longitude:26.0833300
Elevation:403m
Alternate names:Malini, Mălinim
Advert