timezones.de

04:02:31pm
Flag Rwanda

Kibungo
Rwanda - Eastern Province

Current local time:

06:02pm:31
Monday19.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Kigali
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Rwanda (RW)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:46.240
Latitude:-2.1597000
Longitude:30.5427000
Elevation:1607m
Alternate names:Kibungo, Kibungu, Кибунгоm