timezones.de

05:19:34am
Flag Samoa

Mulifanua
Samoa - Aiga-i-le-Tai

Current local time:

06:19pm:34
Thursday29.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Aiga-i-le-Tai
Population:4.508
Latitude:-13.8318300
Longitude:-172.0360200
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Mulifanuam