timezones.de

04:37:06pm
Flag Samoa

Falefa
Samoa - Atua

Current local time:

05:37am:06
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Atua
Population:1.346
Latitude:-13.8869500
Longitude:-171.5880500
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Falefa, Falifa, Naneivi, Sagapolu, Sanonum