timezones.de

04:26:09am
Flag Samoa

Safotulafai
Samoa - Fa‘asaleleaga

Current local time:

05:26pm:09
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Fa‘asaleleaga
Population:0
Latitude:-13.6714700
Longitude:-172.1776800
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Safatulafei, Safotulafai, Safotulafeim