timezones.de

03:42:46pm
Flag Samoa

A’opo
Samoa - Gagaifomauga

Current local time:

04:42am:45
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Gagaifomauga
Population:390
Latitude:-13.5397500
Longitude:-172.5193100
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:A'opo, A’opom