timezones.de

05:27:24pm
Flag Samoa

Fasito‘outa
Samoa -

Current local time:

06:27am:24
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:
Population:2.098
Latitude:-13.8116300
Longitude:-171.9406300
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Fasito`outa, Fasitouta, Fasito‘outam