timezones.de

03:28:23am
Flag Samoa

Lotofagā
Samoa -

Current local time:

04:28pm:23
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:
Population:1.126
Latitude:-13.9764300
Longitude:-171.8578100
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Lotofaga, Lotofagā, Lotofangam