timezones.de

04:46:49pm
Flag Samoa

Gataivai
Samoa - Palauli

Current local time:

05:46am:49
Friday09.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +12:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Palauli
Population:1.141
Latitude:-13.7736000
Longitude:-172.3880200
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Gaitavai, Gataivaim