timezones.de

08:32:44pm
Flag Samoa

Vailoa
Samoa - Palauli

Current local time:

09:32am:44
Thursday20.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Palauli
Population:769
Latitude:-13.7555100
Longitude:-172.3069800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Vailoam