timezones.de

09:19:41pm
Flag Samoa

Malie
Samoa - Tuamasaga

Current local time:

10:19am:41
Saturday15.06.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Pacific/Apia
Actual UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+13:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +11:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Samoa (WS)
Federal State:Tuamasaga
Population:2.189
Latitude:-13.8004400
Longitude:-171.8469000
Elevation:12m
Alternate names:Maliem