timezones.de

03:17:23pm
Flag San Marino

Acquaviva
San Marino - Acquaviva

Current local time:

05:17pm:23
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/San_Marino
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:San Marino (SM)
Federal State:Acquaviva
Population:1.530
Latitude:43.9459300
Longitude:12.4185000
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Acquavivam