timezones.de

05:12:10pm
Advert
Flag San Marino

San Marino
San Marino - San Marino

Current local time:

06:12pm:10
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/San_Marino
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:San Marino (SM)
Federal State:San Marino
Population:4.500
Latitude:43.9366700
Longitude:12.4463900
Elevation:683m
Alternate names:Agios Marinos, Altepetl San Marino, Cathair San Mairine, Cathair San Mairíne, Ceety o San Marino, Cidade de San Marino, Cidade de San Mariño, Cita e San Marino, Citad da San Marino, Citta di San Marino, Città di San Marino, City of San Marino, Cità e San Marino, Ciuda de San Marin, Ciudad de San Marino, Ciudá de San Marín, Ciutat de San Marino, Civitas Sancti Marini, Dinas San Marino, Gorad San-Maryna, Ilu San Marino, Ker San Marino, Kêr San Marino, Orasul San Marino, Orașul San Marino, SAI, Saint-Marin, San Marinas, San Marino, San Marino Citta, San Marino Città, San Marino by, San Marino i San Marino, San Marino sehri, San Marino şehri, San Marins, San Maríno, San Marínó, San-Marino, Sanmarino, Sanmarīno, Sant Marin, Sao Marino, Sen Maren, Sita de San Marin, Sita ed San Marin, Sità de San Marin, Sità ëd San Marin, Stadt San Marino, São Marino, Thanh pho San Marino, Thành phố San Marino, Ville de Saint-Marin, san ma ri no, san marynw almdynt, san-marino, sanmalino, sanmarino, sanmarino shi, sheng ma li nuo, sn marynw, sn mrynw, Ìlú San Màrínò, Āltepētl San Marino, Άγιος Μαρίνος, Горад Сан-Марына, Сан Марино, Сан-Марино, Սան Մարինո, סן מרינו, سان مارينو المدينة, سان مارینو شہر, سان مارینۆ, سان مرینو شہر, سن مارینو, ซานมารีโน, སན་མ་རི་ནོ།, სან-მარინო, ሳን ማሪኖ, サンマリノ, サンマリノ市, 聖馬力諾, 산마리노m
Advert