timezones.de

03:23:22am
Flag San Marino

Serravalle
San Marino - Serravalle

Current local time:

05:23am:22
Thursday25.07.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/San_Marino
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2024: 31.03.2024 02:00 till 27.10.2024 03:00
Next DST 2025: 30.03.2025 02:00 till 26.10.2025 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 30

City Info

Country:San Marino (SM)
Federal State:Serravalle
Population:9.258
Latitude:43.9689700
Longitude:12.4816700
Elevation:119m
Alternate names:Olnanum, Seravale, Seravalė, Seravałe, Serravalle, sai la wa lai, selaballe, seravu~arre, srwalh, syrafally, Серавале, Серравалле, סראוואלה, سرواله, سيرافاللي, セラヴァッレ, 塞拉瓦莱, 세라발레m