timezones.de

03:04:44am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Sakākā
Saudi-Arabia - Al Jawf

Current local time:

06:04am:43
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:128.332
Latitude:29.9697400
Longitude:40.2064100
Elevation:555m
Alternate names:Sakaka, Sakakah, Sakākah, Sakākā, Skaka, Skâka, skaka, سكاكاm
Advert