timezones.de

07:20:28am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Şuwayr
Saudi-Arabia - Al Jawf

Current local time:

10:20am:28
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:8.515
Latitude:30.1171300
Longitude:40.3892500
Elevation:592m
Alternate names:Suwayr, Şuwayrm
Advert