timezones.de

05:53:39pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Ţubarjal
Saudi-Arabia - Al Jawf

Current local time:

08:53pm:39
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al Jawf
Population:40.019
Latitude:30.4998700
Longitude:38.2160300
Elevation:546m
Alternate names:Tabarjal, Tubarjal, tbrjl, Ţabarjal, Ţubarjal, طبرجلm
Advert