timezones.de

02:14:31am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al ‘Ulá
Saudi-Arabia - Al Madīnah al Munawwarah

Current local time:

05:14am:31
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al Madīnah al Munawwarah
Population:32.413
Latitude:26.6085300
Longitude:37.9231600
Elevation:692m
Alternate names:Al Ola, Al `Ula, Al ‘Ulá, Al'-Ula, Аль-Улаm
Advert