timezones.de

02:45:27am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Badr Ḩunayn
Saudi-Arabia - Al Madīnah al Munawwarah

Current local time:

05:45am:27
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al Madīnah al Munawwarah
Population:27.257
Latitude:23.7829200
Longitude:38.7904700
Elevation:116m
Alternate names:Badr, Badr Hunain, Badr Hunayn, Badr Ḩunaynm
Advert