timezones.de

03:45:04am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Sulţānah
Saudi-Arabia - Al Madīnah al Munawwarah

Current local time:

06:45am:04
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al Madīnah al Munawwarah
Population:946.697
Latitude:24.4925800
Longitude:39.5857200
Elevation:597m
Alternate names:Sultanah, Sulţānahm
Advert