timezones.de

07:37:14am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Bukayrīyah
Saudi-Arabia - Al-Qassim

Current local time:

10:37am:14
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al-Qassim
Population:25.153
Latitude:26.1442200
Longitude:43.6593300
Elevation:662m
Alternate names:Al Bukayriyah, Al Bukayrīyah, Bukayriyah, Bukayrīyah, Keriyam
Advert