timezones.de

02:16:01am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Fuwayliq
Saudi-Arabia - Al-Qassim

Current local time:

05:16am:01
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al-Qassim
Population:5.205
Latitude:26.4432200
Longitude:43.2534000
Elevation:767m
Alternate names:Al Fuwayliqm
Advert