timezones.de

07:01:46am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Mithnab
Saudi-Arabia - Al-Qassim

Current local time:

10:01am:46
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al-Qassim
Population:60.870
Latitude:25.8601200
Longitude:44.2222800
Elevation:632m
Alternate names:Al Midnab, Al Miznab, Midhnib, Mudhnib, almdhnb, المذنبm
Advert