timezones.de

03:37:09am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Tanūmah
Saudi-Arabia - Al-Qassim

Current local time:

06:37am:09
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al-Qassim
Population:13.594
Latitude:27.1000000
Longitude:44.1333300
Elevation:587m
Alternate names:Tanuma, Tanumah, Tanūmahm
Advert