timezones.de

03:19:34am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Unaizah
Saudi-Arabia - Al-Qassim

Current local time:

06:19am:34
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Al-Qassim
Population:163.729
Latitude:26.0842700
Longitude:43.9935500
Elevation:666m
Alternate names:Unajza, Unayza, Unayzah, ou nai zai, unaisa, Унайза, عنيزة, عنیزه, عنیزہ, محافظة عنيزة, ഉനൈസ, 歐奈宰m
Advert