timezones.de

02:47:37am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Ad Dawādimī
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

05:47am:37
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:54.474
Latitude:24.5077200
Longitude:44.3923700
Elevation:975m
Alternate names:Ad Dawadami, Ad Dawadimi, Ad Dawādamī, Ad Dawādimī, Ad Duwadami, Ad Duwādamī, Al-Dawadimi, Al-Dawādimi, Duwadami, Duwadimi, Duwādimim
Advert