timezones.de

06:17:35am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Ad Dilam
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

09:17am:35
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:35.371
Latitude:23.9910400
Longitude:47.1618100
Elevation:453m
Alternate names:Ad Dilam, Dilam, aldlm, الدلمm
Advert