timezones.de

06:22:58am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

As Sulayyil
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

09:22am:58
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:24.097
Latitude:20.4606700
Longitude:45.5779200
Elevation:606m
Alternate names:As Sulayyil, As Sullayyil, Sulaiyilm
Advert