timezones.de

02:18:47am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Az Zulfi
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

05:18am:46
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:53.144
Latitude:26.2994500
Longitude:44.8154200
Elevation:620m
Alternate names:Az Zilfi, Az Zilfī, Az Zulfi, Zilfim
Advert