timezones.de

03:33:55am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Sājir
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

06:33am:54
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:11.717
Latitude:25.1825100
Longitude:44.5996400
Elevation:732m
Alternate names:As Sajir, As Sājir, Sajir, Sājirm
Advert