timezones.de

02:39:49am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

shokhaibٍ
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

05:39am:49
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:1.500
Latitude:24.4902300
Longitude:46.2687100
Elevation:621m
Alternate names:shkhyb, شخيبm
Advert