timezones.de

03:31:03am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Tumayr
Saudi-Arabia - Ar Riyāḑ

Current local time:

06:31am:03
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Ar Riyāḑ
Population:8.246
Latitude:25.7039300
Longitude:45.8679600
Elevation:648m
Alternate names:Tumayrm
Advert