timezones.de

07:04:43am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Baţţālīyah
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

10:04am:43
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:16.606
Latitude:25.4333300
Longitude:49.6333300
Elevation:143m
Alternate names:Al Battaliyah, Al Baţţālīyahm
Advert