timezones.de

02:03:20am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Mubarraz
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

05:03am:20
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:290.802
Latitude:25.4100000
Longitude:49.5808300
Elevation:159m
Alternate names:Al Mubarrazm
Advert