timezones.de

03:42:32am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Munayzilah
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

06:42am:32
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:16.296
Latitude:25.3833300
Longitude:49.6666700
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Al Munaizilah, Al Munayzilah, Manaizlah, Manzilah, Minazlam
Advert