timezones.de

03:00:51am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Muţayrifī
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

06:00am:51
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:5.962
Latitude:25.4787900
Longitude:49.5576300
Elevation:151m
Alternate names:Al Mutairifi, Al Mutayrifi, Al Muţayrifī, Matairafi, Muteirfeh, Umm Terfim
Advert