timezones.de

01:51:40am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Qurayn
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

04:51am:40
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:12.013
Latitude:25.4833300
Longitude:49.6000000
Elevation:140m
Alternate names:Al Ghuraim, Al Qurayn, Al-Qurain, Qarainm
Advert