timezones.de

06:10:43pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Aţ Ţaraf
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

09:10pm:43
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:21.386
Latitude:25.3627600
Longitude:49.7250400
Elevation:135m
Alternate names:Al-Taraf, At Taraf, Aţ Ţarafm
Advert