timezones.de

06:28:21am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

At Tūbī
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

09:28am:21
Friday22.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:7.740
Latitude:26.5577800
Longitude:49.9916700
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:At Tubi, At Tūbī, Tobim
Advert