timezones.de

02:21:29am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Julayjilah
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

05:21am:28
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:5.359
Latitude:25.5000000
Longitude:49.6000000
Elevation:139m
Alternate names:Julaijilah, Julayjilahm
Advert