timezones.de

02:39:09am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Mulayjah
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

05:39am:08
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:5.247
Latitude:27.2710300
Longitude:48.4241900
Elevation:72m
Alternate names:Mulaidja, Mulaija, Mulayjahm
Advert