timezones.de

01:56:39am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Raḩīmah
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

04:56am:39
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:41.188
Latitude:26.7079100
Longitude:50.0619400
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Rahaima, Rahimah, Raḩīmahm
Advert