timezones.de

07:46:37pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Şafwá
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

10:46pm:37
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:45.876
Latitude:26.6498600
Longitude:49.9522300
Elevation:20m
Alternate names:Safwa, Safwah, Şafwah, Şafwám
Advert