timezones.de

06:39:16pm
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Sayhāt
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

09:39pm:16
Sunday17.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:66.702
Latitude:26.4852200
Longitude:50.0404600
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:As Saihat, As Saihāt, As Sayhat, As Sayhāt, Saihat, Sayhat, Sayhāt, Sihat, Sīhātm
Advert