timezones.de

02:05:21am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Umm as Sāhik
Saudi-Arabia - Eastern Province

Current local time:

05:05am:21
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Eastern Province
Population:11.813
Latitude:26.6536100
Longitude:49.9163900
Elevation:9m
Alternate names:Umm as Sahik, Umm as Sāhik, Umm es Sahich, Umm-as-Sahak, Umm-as-Sāhakm
Advert