timezones.de

03:00:33am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Ad Darb
Saudi-Arabia - Jizan

Current local time:

06:00am:33
Wednesday19.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Jizan
Population:5.378
Latitude:17.7228500
Longitude:42.2526100
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Ad Darb, Darbm
Advert