timezones.de

03:19:56am
Advert
Flag Saudi-Arabia

Al Jarādīyah
Saudi-Arabia - Jizan

Current local time:

06:19am:56
Saturday16.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Riyadh
Actual UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 02

City Info

Country:Saudi-Arabia (SA)
Federal State:Jizan
Population:7.396
Latitude:16.5794600
Longitude:42.9124000
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Al Jaradiyah, Al Jarādīyahm
Advert